Eğitim Kadrosu

Levent GÜNDOĞDU
Levent GÜNDOĞDU
Teknik Direktör
  • Doğum Tarihi
  • Doğum Yeri
Murat USLU
Murat USLU
Kaleci Antrenörü
  • Doğum Tarihi
  • Doğum Yeri

FİKSTÜR

1.Hafta
29/09/2019 / 15:00
Gazikent Sahası
  • Üçoklar Demir Spor Üçoklar Demir Spor
  • 0 - 4
  • Gaziantep Anadoluspor Gaziantep Anadoluspor
2.Hafta
06/10/2019 / 16:00
Hasan Celal Güzel Stadı
  • Gaziantep Anadoluspor Gaziantep Anadoluspor
  • 3 - 1
  • Bozkurt Spor Bozkurt Spor
3. Hafta
12/10/2019 / 16:00
Şehitkamil İlçe Stadı
  • Şehitkamil Gençlik Spor Şehitkamil Gençlik Spor
  • 1 - 1
  • Gaziantep Anadoluspor Gaziantep Anadoluspor
4. Hafta
20/10/2019 / 15:00
Seyrantepe Sahası
  • Gaziantep Anadoluspor Gaziantep Anadoluspor
  • 9 - 0
  • Yavuzeli Spor Yavuzeli Spor
5. Hafta
27/10/2019 / 13:00
Gazikent Sahası
  • Aktoprak Belediye Spor Aktoprak Belediye Spor
  • 1 - 3
  • Gaziantep Anadoluspor Gaziantep Anadoluspor
6. Hafta
02/11/2019 / 15:00
Şehitkamil İlçe Stadı
  • Gaziantep Anadoluspor Gaziantep Anadoluspor
  • 1 - 1
  • Gaziantep Kale Spor Gaziantep Kale Spor
7. Hafta
10/11/2019 / 14:30
Araban İlçe Stadı
  • Araban Belediye Spor Araban Belediye Spor
  • 0 - 3
  • Gaziantep Anadoluspor Gaziantep Anadoluspor
8.Hafta
17/11/2019 / 14:30
Batur Stadı
  • Gaziantep Anadoluspor Gaziantep Anadoluspor
  • 1 - 0
  • Gaziantep Sanayi Esnaf Spor Gaziantep Sanayi Esnaf Spor
9. Hafta
23/11/2019 / 14:30
Şehitkamil İlçe Stadı
  • Camcıoğlu Spor Camcıoğlu Spor
  • 0 - 2
  • Gaziantep Anadoluspor Gaziantep Anadoluspor
10. Hafta
01/12/2019 / 14:30
Seyrantepe Sahası
  • Gaziantep Anadoluspor Gaziantep Anadoluspor
  • 1 - 1
  • İslahiye Belediye Gençlik Spor İslahiye Belediye Gençlik Spor
11. Hafta
08/12/2019 / 14:00
Seyrantepe Sahası
  • Gaziantep Demir Spor Gaziantep Demir Spor
  • 2 - 4
  • Gaziantep Anadoluspor Gaziantep Anadoluspor
12. Hafta
14/12/2019 / 14:00
Gazikent Sahası
  • Hasan Demir Koleji Hasan Demir Koleji
  • 1 - 3
  • Gaziantep Anadoluspor Gaziantep Anadoluspor
13. Hafta
22/12/2019 / 12:00
Seyrantepe Sahası
  • Gaziantep Anadoluspor Gaziantep Anadoluspor
  • 1 - 1
  • Şehitkamil Belediye Spor Şehitkamil Belediye Spor
14. Hafta
12/01/2020 / 12:00
Hasan Celal Güzel Sahası
  • Gaziantep Anadoluspor Gaziantep Anadoluspor
  • 2 - 1
  • Üçoklar Demir Spor Üçoklar Demir Spor
15. Hafta
19/01/2020 / 14:00
Şehitkamil Sahası
  • Bozkurt Spor Bozkurt Spor
  • X - X
  • Gaziantep Anadoluspor Gaziantep Anadoluspor

/
  • Gaziantep Anadoluspor Gaziantep Anadoluspor
  • Şehitkamil Gençlik Spor Şehitkamil Gençlik Spor

/
  • Yavuzeli Spor Yavuzeli Spor
  • Gaziantep Anadoluspor Gaziantep Anadoluspor

/
  • Gaziantep Anadoluspor Gaziantep Anadoluspor
  • Aktoprak Belediye Spor Aktoprak Belediye Spor

/
  • Gaziantep Kale Spor Gaziantep Kale Spor
  • Gaziantep Anadoluspor Gaziantep Anadoluspor

/
  • Gaziantep Anadoluspor Gaziantep Anadoluspor
  • Araban Belediye Spor Araban Belediye Spor

/
  • Gaziantep Sanayi Esnaf Spor Gaziantep Sanayi Esnaf Spor
  • Gaziantep Anadoluspor Gaziantep Anadoluspor

/
  • Gaziantep Anadoluspor Gaziantep Anadoluspor
  • Camcıoğlu Spor Camcıoğlu Spor

/
  • İslahiye Belediye Gençlik Spor İslahiye Belediye Gençlik Spor
  • Gaziantep Anadoluspor Gaziantep Anadoluspor

/
  • Gaziantep Anadoluspor Gaziantep Anadoluspor
  • Gaziantep Demir Spor Gaziantep Demir Spor

/
  • Gaziantep Anadoluspor Gaziantep Anadoluspor
  • Hasan Demir Koleji Hasan Demir Koleji

/
  • Şehitkamil Belediye Spor Şehitkamil Belediye Spor
  • Gaziantep Anadoluspor Gaziantep Anadoluspor

 

PUAN TABLOSU

S TAKIM O G B M P
1 Gaziantep Anadoluspor 14 10 4 0 34
2 Şehitkamil Belediye Spor 14 10 3 1 33
3 Gaziantep Kale Spor 14 9 4 1 31
4 İslahiye Belediye Gençlik Spor 14 9 3 2 30
5 Hasan Demir Koleji 14 8 2 4 26
6 Aktoprak Belediye Spor 14 6 4 4 22
7 Gaziantep Sanayi Esnaf Spor 14 5 4 5 19
8 Bozkurt Spor 14 4 4 6 16
9 Şehitkamil Gençlik Spor 14 4 3 7 15
10 Gaziantep Demir Spor 14 2 6 6 12
11 Üçoklar Demir Spor 14 2 4 8 10
12 Camcıoğlu Spor 14 3 1 10 10
13 Araban Belediye Spor 14 2 1 11 7
14 Yavuzeli Spor 14 1 3 10 6

TAKIM PROGRAMI

Tarih:
Yer:
Açıklama:

Instgram