A Takım

Gökhan Çevik
Gökhan Çevik
Kaleci
  • Doğum Tarihi
  • Doğum Yeri
  • 25.02.1993
  • Gaziantep
Sinan Kalkan
Sinan Kalkan
Kaleci
  • Doğum Tarihi
  • Doğum Yeri
  • 16.01.1999
  • Gaziantep
Harun Kömürcü
Harun Kömürcü
Orta Saha
  • Doğum Tarihi
  • Doğum Yeri
  • 04.08.1996
  • Gaziantep
Mehmet cemre Taşdelen
Mehmet cemre Taşdelen
Defans
  • Doğum Tarihi
  • Doğum Yeri
  • Şahinbey 1995
  • Gaziantep
Mehmet Fatih Çengel
Mehmet Fatih Çengel
  • Doğum Tarihi
  • Doğum Yeri
  • 26.05.1999
  • Hatay
Müslüm Doğan
Müslüm Doğan
Orta Saha
  • Doğum Tarihi
  • Doğum Yeri
  • 31.12.1995
  • Gaziantep
Abdullah Bilben
Abdullah Bilben
Sol kanat
  • Doğum Tarihi
  • Doğum Yeri
  • 14.02.1992
  • Gaziantep
Yusuf Cin
Yusuf Cin
Orta Saha
  • Doğum Tarihi
  • Doğum Yeri
  • 10.10.1997
  • Gaziantep
Faruk Erdem
Faruk Erdem
Sol bek
  • Doğum Tarihi
  • Doğum Yeri
  • 03.04.1994
  • Gaziantep
İbrahim Halil Özyapı
İbrahim Halil Özyapı
Sağ Açık
  • Doğum Tarihi
  • Doğum Yeri
  • 15.04.1999
  • Gaziantep

FİKSTÜR

1.Hafta
29/09/2019 / 15:00
Gazikent Sahası
  • Üçoklar Demir Spor Üçoklar Demir Spor
  • 0 - 4
  • Gaziantep Anadoluspor Gaziantep Anadoluspor
2.Hafta
06/10/2019 / 16:00
Hasan Celal Güzel Stadı
  • Gaziantep Anadoluspor Gaziantep Anadoluspor
  • 3 - 1
  • Bozkurt Spor Bozkurt Spor
3. Hafta
12/10/2019 / 16:00
Şehitkamil İlçe Stadı
  • Şehitkamil Gençlik Spor Şehitkamil Gençlik Spor
  • 1 - 1
  • Gaziantep Anadoluspor Gaziantep Anadoluspor
4. Hafta
20/10/2019 / 15:00
Seyrantepe Sahası
  • Gaziantep Anadoluspor Gaziantep Anadoluspor
  • 9 - 0
  • Yavuzeli Spor Yavuzeli Spor
5. Hafta
27/10/2019 / 13:00
Gazikent Sahası
  • Aktoprak Belediye Spor Aktoprak Belediye Spor
  • 1 - 3
  • Gaziantep Anadoluspor Gaziantep Anadoluspor
6. Hafta
02/11/2019 / 15:00
Şehitkamil İlçe Stadı
  • Gaziantep Anadoluspor Gaziantep Anadoluspor
  • 1 - 1
  • Gaziantep Kale Spor Gaziantep Kale Spor
7. Hafta
10/11/2019 / 14:30
Araban İlçe Stadı
  • Araban Belediye Spor Araban Belediye Spor
  • 0 - 3
  • Gaziantep Anadoluspor Gaziantep Anadoluspor
8.Hafta
17/11/2019 / 14:30
Batur Stadı
  • Gaziantep Anadoluspor Gaziantep Anadoluspor
  • 1 - 0
  • Gaziantep Sanayi Esnaf Spor Gaziantep Sanayi Esnaf Spor
9. Hafta
23/11/2019 / 14:30
Şehitkamil İlçe Stadı
  • Camcıoğlu Spor Camcıoğlu Spor
  • 0 - 2
  • Gaziantep Anadoluspor Gaziantep Anadoluspor
10. Hafta
01/12/2019 / 14:30
Seyrantepe Sahası
  • Gaziantep Anadoluspor Gaziantep Anadoluspor
  • 1 - 1
  • İslahiye Belediye Gençlik Spor İslahiye Belediye Gençlik Spor
11. Hafta
08/12/2019 / 14:00
Seyrantepe Sahası
  • Gaziantep Demir Spor Gaziantep Demir Spor
  • 2 - 4
  • Gaziantep Anadoluspor Gaziantep Anadoluspor
12. Hafta
14/12/2019 / 14:00
Gazikent Sahası
  • Hasan Demir Koleji Hasan Demir Koleji
  • 1 - 3
  • Gaziantep Anadoluspor Gaziantep Anadoluspor

/
  • Gaziantep Anadoluspor Gaziantep Anadoluspor
  • Şehitkamil Belediye Spor Şehitkamil Belediye Spor

/
  • Gaziantep Anadoluspor Gaziantep Anadoluspor
  • Üçoklar Demir Spor Üçoklar Demir Spor

/
  • Bozkurt Spor Bozkurt Spor
  • Gaziantep Anadoluspor Gaziantep Anadoluspor

/
  • Gaziantep Anadoluspor Gaziantep Anadoluspor
  • Şehitkamil Gençlik Spor Şehitkamil Gençlik Spor

/
  • Yavuzeli Spor Yavuzeli Spor
  • Gaziantep Anadoluspor Gaziantep Anadoluspor

/
  • Gaziantep Anadoluspor Gaziantep Anadoluspor
  • Aktoprak Belediye Spor Aktoprak Belediye Spor

/
  • Gaziantep Kale Spor Gaziantep Kale Spor
  • Gaziantep Anadoluspor Gaziantep Anadoluspor

/
  • Gaziantep Anadoluspor Gaziantep Anadoluspor
  • Araban Belediye Spor Araban Belediye Spor

/
  • Gaziantep Sanayi Esnaf Spor Gaziantep Sanayi Esnaf Spor
  • Gaziantep Anadoluspor Gaziantep Anadoluspor

/
  • Gaziantep Anadoluspor Gaziantep Anadoluspor
  • Camcıoğlu Spor Camcıoğlu Spor

/
  • İslahiye Belediye Gençlik Spor İslahiye Belediye Gençlik Spor
  • Gaziantep Anadoluspor Gaziantep Anadoluspor

/
  • Gaziantep Anadoluspor Gaziantep Anadoluspor
  • Gaziantep Demir Spor Gaziantep Demir Spor

/
  • Gaziantep Anadoluspor Gaziantep Anadoluspor
  • Hasan Demir Koleji Hasan Demir Koleji

/
  • Şehitkamil Belediye Spor Şehitkamil Belediye Spor
  • Gaziantep Anadoluspor Gaziantep Anadoluspor

 

PUAN TABLOSU

S TAKIM O G B M P
1 Gaziantep Anadoluspor 12 9 3 0 30
2 Şehitkamil Belediye Spor 12 9 2 1 29
3 Gaziantep Kale Spor 12 9 2 1 29
4 İslahiye Belediye Gençlik Spor 12 7 3 2 24
5 Hasan Demir Koleji 12 7 2 3 23
6 Aktoprak Belediye Spor 12 5 3 4 18
7 Gaziantep Sanayi Esnaf Spor 12 4 3 5 15
8 Şehitkamil Gençlik Spor 12 4 3 5 15
9 Bozkurt Spor 12 3 4 5 13
10 Gaziantep Demir Spor 12 2 5 5 11
11 Üçoklar Demir Spor 12 2 4 6 10
12 Camcıoğlu Spor 12 2 1 9 7
13 Yavuzeli Spor 12 1 2 9 5
14 Araban Belediye Spor 12 1 1 10 4

TAKIM PROGRAMI

Tarih:
Yer:
Açıklama:

Instgram